TT-NEWS Ergebnis-Übersicht
86. Nationale Deutsche Meisterschaften Damen/Herren (Berlin)
 

Event:
Ergebnisse
Zeit Runde Spieler A Spieler B Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3 Satz 4 Satz 5 Satz 6 Satz 7 Sätze
04.03.18
16:20
F
Tisch 1
Ruwen Filus
Ricardo Walther
Benedikt Duda
Dang Qiu
6:1113:155:11  0:3
04.03.18
15:30
F
Tisch 1
Ying Han Tanja Krämer11:511:410:1210:1212:1011:9 4:2
04.03.18
14:40
F
Tisch 1
Timo Boll Kilian Ort11:511:811:411:5 4:0
04.03.18
14:00
F
Tisch 1
Tanja Krämer
Jessica Göbel
Huong Do Thi
Sabine Winter
16:146:1111:135:11  1:3
04.03.18
12:20
HF
Tisch 1
Ruwen Filus
Ricardo Walther
Erik Bottroff
Lennart Wehking
11:711:811:6  3:0
04.03.18
12:20
HF
Tisch 2
Julian Mohr
Jens Schabacker
Benedikt Duda
Dang Qiu
8:116:118:11  0:3
04.03.18
11:30
HF
Tisch 1
Ying Han Yuan Wan11:711:611:813:11 4:0
04.03.18
11:30
HF
Tisch 2
Tanja Krämer Sabine Winter11:94:1111:711:69:113:1111:9 4:3
04.03.18
10:40
HF
Tisch 1
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska11:815:1710:1211:611:611:7 4:2
04.03.18
10:40
HF
Tisch 2
Bastian Steger Kilian Ort4:117:118:1111:411:55:11 2:4
04.03.18
10:00
HF
Tisch 1
Jessica Göbel
Tanja Krämer
Jennie Wolf
Luisa Säger
11:28:1111:87:1111:7  3:2
04.03.18
10:00
HF
Tisch 2
Huong Do Thi
Sabine Winter
Alena Lemmer
Yuan Wan
8:1111:912:1011:5  3:1
03.03.18
19:40
VF
Tisch 1
Timo Boll Dang Qiu11:611:79:1114:1611:88:1111:9 4:3
03.03.18
19:40
VF
Tisch 2
Benedikt Duda Patrick Franziska9:113:119:113:11 0:4
03.03.18
19:40
VF
Tisch 3
Bastian Steger Ricardo Walther12:1012:108:1112:1011:6 4:1
03.03.18
19:40
VF
Tisch 4
Kilian Ort Ruwen Filus10:128:1111:610:1215:1311:711:7 4:3
03.03.18
18:50
VF
Tisch 1
Ying Han Alena Lemmer11:611:814:1211:9 4:0
03.03.18
18:50
VF
Tisch 2
Jessica Göbel Yuan Wan5:119:1111:812:106:115:11 2:4
03.03.18
18:50
VF
Tisch 3
Tanja Krämer Luisa Säger11:811:715:177:1111:611:9 4:2
03.03.18
18:50
VF
Tisch 4
Jennie Wolf Sabine Winter5:1112:102:118:117:11 1:4
03.03.18
18:10
VF
Tisch 1
Ruwen Filus
Ricardo Walther
Alexander Flemming
Nico Christ
11:69:1111:811:2  3:1
03.03.18
18:10
VF
Tisch 2
Erik Bottroff
Lennart Wehking
Dennis Klein
Kilian Ort
11:89:1111:78:1111:7  3:2
03.03.18
18:10
VF
Tisch 3
Julian Mohr
Jens Schabacker
Tom Eise
Kay Stumper
11:915:1311:6  3:0
03.03.18
18:10
VF
Tisch 4
Tobias Hippler
Nils Hohmeier
Benedikt Duda
Dang Qiu
6:1113:117:117:11  1:3
03.03.18
17:30
VF
Tisch 1
Tanja Krämer
Jessica Göbel
Anastasia Bondareva
Sophia Klee
12:105:1111:78:1111:6  3:2
03.03.18
17:30
VF
Tisch 2
Franziska Schreiner
Laura Tiefenbrunner
Luisa Säger
Jennie Wolf
11:95:114:115:11  1:3
03.03.18
17:30
VF
Tisch 3
Huong Do Thi
Sabine Winter
Anne Bundesmann
Janina Kämmerer
12:1012:103:1111:5  3:1
03.03.18
17:30
VF
Tisch 4
Anna-Marie Helbig
Katharina Michajlova
Alena Lemmer
Qian Wan
6:115:1111:84:11  1:3
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 1
Timo Boll Jens Schabacker11:511:611:211:8 4:0
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 2
Benedikt Duda Julian Mohr11:511:911:711:9 4:0
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 3
Erik Bottroff Dang Qiu3:115:118:115:11 0:4
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 4
Fanbo Meng Patrick Franziska4:116:114:113:11 0:4
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 5
Bastian Steger Lennart Wehking11:412:1011:911:8 4:0
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 6
Alexander Flemming Ruwen Filus11:68:112:115:1111:88:11 2:4
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 7
Kilian Ort Dennis Klein8:1111:412:1011:611:5 4:1
03.03.18
16:10
R2
Tisch 8
Tobias Hippler Ricardo Walther11:99:117:113:114:11 1:4
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 1
Huong Do Thi Alena Lemmer6:116:115:1111:67:11 1:4
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 2
Jessica Göbel Sophia Klee11:912:1011:411:1 4:0
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 3
Ying Han Qian Wan11:811:59:1111:112:10 4:1
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 4
Vivien Scholz Yuan Wan9:116:118:116:11 0:4
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 5
Tanja Krämer Janina Kämmerer11:611:911:511:6 4:0
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 6
Soraya Domdey Sabine Winter6:1110:1210:129:11 0:4
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 7
Katharina Michajlova Jennie Wolf10:1211:34:1111:75:1111:74:11 3:4
03.03.18
15:20
R2
Tisch 8
Sina Henning Luisa Säger8:115:116:113:11 0:4
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 1
Erik Schreyer Lennart Wehking11:89:119:1112:105:1111:13 2:4
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 2
Bastian Steger Florian Bluhm12:1011:711:811:3 4:0
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 3
Sebastian Borchardt Tobias Hippler12:104:113:119:119:11 1:4
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 4
Benno Oehme Ricardo Walther12:146:117:116:11 0:4
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 5
Kilian Ort Ole Markscheffel11:611:812:1011:8 4:0
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 6
Patrick Decker Dennis Klein5:1111:511:91:117:113:11 2:4
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 7
Alexander Flemming Cedric Meissner11:74:1111:67:1111:88:1111:6 4:3
03.03.18
14:30
R1
Tisch 8
Marius Hagemann Ruwen Filus8:118:116:1110:12 0:4
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 1
Nils Hohmeier Jens Schabacker12:1011:29:119:116:117:11 2:4
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 2
Timo Boll Kay Stumper11:411:611:411:8 4:0
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 3
Erik Bottroff Nico Christ8:1111:611:111:612:10 4:1
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 4
Richard Hoffmann Dang Qiu5:115:1110:125:11 0:4
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 5
Benedikt Duda Christian Schneider11:711:911:311:6 4:0
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 6
Michael Servaty Julian Mohr6:117:1111:58:1111:98:11 2:4
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 7
Fanbo Meng Liang Qiu11:511:77:1111:67:1111:7 4:2
03.03.18
13:40
R1
Tisch 8
Sven Hennig Patrick Franziska10:128:119:118:11 0:4
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 1
Marie-Sophie Wiegand Janina Kämmerer7:116:116:1110:12 0:4
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 2
Tanja Krämer Huong Do Thi10:1211:411:911:612:10 4:1
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 3
Anastasia Bondareva Sina Henning9:1111:410:128:116:11 1:4
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 4
Yuki Tsutsui Luisa Säger7:114:1111:36:118:11 1:4
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 5
Katharina Michajlova Anne Bundesmann11:211:812:103:1111:8 4:1
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 6
Gaia Monfardini Jennie Wolf11:37:1110:1211:512:1410:12 2:4
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 7
Soraya Domdey Wenna Tu11:47:1111:711:78:119:1111:6 4:3
03.03.18
12:50
R1
Tisch 8
Leonie Berger Sabine Winter8:115:1112:143:11 0:4
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 1
Ying Han Lotta Rose11:611:211:511:7 4:0
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 2
Qian Wan Sarah Mantz8:1113:1511:911:711:56:1118:16 4:3
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 3
Franziska Schreiner Huong Tho Do Thi11:610:129:1111:99:114:11 2:4
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 4
Layla Eckmann Alena Lemmer8:116:117:117:11 0:4
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 5
Jessica Göbel Miriam Jongen11:911:511:511:3 4:0
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 6
Amelie Rocheteau Sophia Klee7:119:1110:125:11 0:4
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 7
Laura Tiefenbrunner Vivien Scholz11:811:89:118:119:1110:12 2:4
03.03.18
12:00
R1
Tisch 8
Anne Sewöster Yuan Wan5:114:116:116:11 0:4
03.03.18
11:30
R2
Tisch 1
Marius Hagemann
Richard Hoffmann
Nico Christ
Alexander Flemming
8:117:116:11  0:3
03.03.18
11:30
R2
Tisch 2
Ruwen Filus
Ricardo Walther
Torsten Mähner
Marius Zaus
11:311:86:1111:7  3:1
03.03.18
11:30
R2
Tisch 3
Erik Bottroff
Lennart Wehking
Frederik Spreckelsen
Moritz Spreckelsen
11:911:411:9  3:0
03.03.18
11:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Benno Oehme
Andreas Wenzel
Dennis Klein
Kilian Ort
3:1110:125:11  0:3
03.03.18
11:30
R2
Tisch 5
Julian Mohr
Jens Schabacker
Sven Hennig
Cedric Meissner
11:715:1311:4  3:0
03.03.18
11:30
R2
Tisch 6
Tom Eise
Kay Stumper
Sebastian Borchardt
Erik Schreyer
6:117:1111:911:911:9  3:2
03.03.18
11:30
R2
Tisch 7
Daniel Halcour
Fanbo Meng
Tobias Hippler
Nils Hohmeier
5:113:118:11  0:3
03.03.18
11:30
R2
Tisch 8
Thomas Pellny
Michael Servaty
Benedikt Duda
Dang Qiu
9:1110:125:11  0:3
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 1
Miriam Jongen
Marie-Sophie Wiegand
Anastasia Bondareva
Sophia Klee
4:115:118:11  0:3
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 2
Jessica Göbel
Tanja Krämer
Gaia Monfardini
Amelie Rocheteau
8:1111:811:911:9  3:1
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 3
Franziska Schreiner
Laura Tiefenbrunner
Lotta Rose
Maria Shiiba
11:49:114:1111:911:6  3:2
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 4
Caroline Hajok
Anne Sewöster
Luisa Säger
Jennie Wolf
8:1111:610:1212:14  1:3
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 5
Huong Do Thi
Sabine Winter
Alexandra Kaufmann
Jana Kirner
12:105:1111:819:2111:5  3:2
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 6
Katharina Sabo
Wenna Tu
Anne Bundesmann
Janina Kämmerer
12:1411:69:117:11  1:3
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 7
Anna-Marie Helbig
Katharina Michajlova
Isabell Laskowsky
Jeanine Liebold
8:1111:611:611:7  3:1
03.03.18
11:00
R2
Tisch 8
Vivien Scholz
Yuki Tsutsui
Alena Lemmer
Yuan Wan
7:116:117:11  0:3
03.03.18
10:30
R1
Tisch 1
Ole Markscheffel
Liang Qiu
Torsten Mähner
Marius Zaus
9:119:118:11  0:3
03.03.18
10:30
R1
Tisch 2
Constantin Velling
Matthias Bomsdorf
Marius Hagemann
Richard Hoffmann
5:1111:139:11  0:3
03.03.18
10:30
R1
Tisch 3
Florian Bluhm
Daniel Kleinert
Moritz Spreckelsen
Moritz Spreckelsen
6:117:119:11  0:3
03.03.18
10:30
R1
Tisch 4
Benno Oehme
Andreas Wenzel
Patrick Decker
Sebastian Stürzebecher
12:1012:102:1111:9  3:1
03.03.18
10:30
R1
Tisch 5
Sven Hennig
Cedric Meissner
Lasse Becker
Felix Köhler
12:1011:911:7  3:0
03.03.18
10:30
R1
Tisch 7
Tobias Hippler
Nils Hohmeier
Christian Güll
Daniel Rinderer
11:811:911:5  3:0
03.03.18
10:30
R1
Tisch 8
Adam Janicki
Christian Schneider
Thomas Pellny
Michael Servaty
6:114:113:11  0:3
03.03.18
10:00
R1
Tisch 2
Miriam Jongen
Marie-Sophie Wiegand
Sina Henning
Svenja Horlebein
13:1111:511:8  3:0
03.03.18
10:00
R1
Tisch 3
Annett Kaufmann
Naomi Pranjkovic
Lotta Rose
Maria Shiiba
11:310:127:1110:12  1:3
03.03.18
10:00
R1
Tisch 4
Caroline Hajok
Anne Sewöster
Jasmin Kersten
Karina Pankunin
11:511:311:8  3:0
03.03.18
10:00
R1
Tisch 5
Alexandra Kaufmann
Jana Kirner
Sarah Mantz
Qian Wan
11:312:1011:7  3:0
03.03.18
10:00
R1
Tisch 6
Katharina Sabo
Wenna Tu
Leonie Berger
Anni Zhan
11:911:711:6  3:0
03.03.18
10:00
R1
Tisch 7
Isabell Laskowsky
Jeanine Liebold
Huong Tho Do Thi
Soraya Domdey
13:115:1111:86:1111:9  3:2
03.03.18
10:00
R1
Tisch 8
Vivien Scholz
Yuki Tsutsui
Layla Eckmann
Annika Feltens
11:511:711:6  3:0
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Erik Schreyer Thomas Pellny11:611:810:1211:7  3:1
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Richard Hoffmann Adam Janicki9:1112:1011:67:1111:6  3:2
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Nico Christ Marius Hagemann11:48:1111:611:6  3:1
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Frederik Spreckelsen Lasse Becker7:115:1111:211:85:11  2:3
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Liang Qiu Ole Markscheffel11:711:511:9  3:0
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Matthias Bomsdorf Daniel Rinderer11:73:119:1111:96:11  2:3
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Tobias Hippler Marius Zaus9:1111:86:1111:711:5  3:2
02.03.18
18:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Daniel Kleinert Christian Schneider3:1110:126:11 0:3
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Sven Hennig Felix Köhler11:311:811:9  3:0
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Michael Servaty Tom Eise11:811:1311:411:8  3:1
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Sebastian Stürzebecher Benno Oehme7:116:117:11  0:3
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Florian Bluhm Nils Hohmeier4:1112:1411:910:12  1:3
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Torsten Mähner Moritz Spreckelsen16:149:115:1111:611:9  3:2
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Cedric Meissner Kay Stumper11:99:1111:911:9  3:1
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Andreas Wenzel Christian Güll10:1211:96:1111:84:11  2:3
02.03.18
18:00
Gr
Tisch 9
Daniel Halcour Patrick Decker7:1111:88:119:11  1:3
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Wenna Tu Lotta Rose11:911:611:8  3:0
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Annika Feltens Katharina Bondarenko-Getz6:1111:89:1111:69:11  2:3
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Marie-Sophie Wiegand Miriam Jongen11:98:1111:711:9  3:1
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Karina Pankunin Jasmin Kersten11:311:913:155:1111:7  3:2
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Anna-Marie Helbig Caroline Hajok14:1211:411:6  3:0
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Sina Henning Layla Eckmann5:118:1111:94:11  1:3
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Qian Wan Huong Tho Do Thi11:711:511:7  3:0
02.03.18
17:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Maria Shiiba Jeanine Liebold11:511:613:1511:9  3:1
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Anne Bundesmann Amelie Rocheteau15:1312:1010:127:1111:13  2:3
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Svenja Horlebein Annett Kaufmann5:116:114:11  0:3
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Vivien Scholz Katharina Sabo13:1114:1211:9  3:0
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Leonie Berger Naomi Pranjkovic13:1111:79:1111:1  3:1
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Huong Do Thi Yuki Tsutsui14:1610:1211:812:1011:5  3:2
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Jana Kirner Isabell Laskowsky9:1111:711:511:8  3:1
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Gaia Monfardini Anne Sewöster11:711:68:1111:6  3:1
02.03.18
17:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Alexandra Kaufmann Anni Zhan11:512:106:114:1111:9  3:2
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Nico Christ Lasse Becker11:711:811:7  3:0
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Frederik Spreckelsen Marius Hagemann11:710:123:1111:511:6  3:2
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Erik Schreyer Adam Janicki11:411:811:3  3:0
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Richard Hoffmann Thomas Pellny12:149:1112:1011:411:7  3:2
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Tobias Hippler Christian Schneider11:711:411:7  3:0
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Daniel Kleinert Marius Zaus7:1110:1212:14  0:3
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Liang Qiu Daniel Rinderer11:611:78:1111:6  3:1
02.03.18
16:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Matthias Bomsdorf Ole Markscheffel12:106:1111:53:119:11  2:3
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Michael Servaty Benno Oehme15:1313:117:1111:6  3:1
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Sebastian Stürzebecher Tom Eise11:912:1015:13  3:0
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Sven Hennig Patrick Decker8:1112:106:117:11  1:3
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Cedric Meissner Christian Güll11:911:611:6  3:0
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Andreas Wenzel Kay Stumper8:113:1110:12  0:3
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Florian Bluhm Moritz Spreckelsen11:37:1112:1412:1011:6  3:2
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Torsten Mähner Nils Hohmeier12:1411:59:116:11  1:3
02.03.18
16:00
Gr
Tisch 9
Daniel Halcour Felix Köhler8:1111:910:1211:911:7  3:2
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Marie-Sophie Wiegand Jasmin Kersten11:76:1111:46:1111:5  3:2
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Karina Pankunin Miriam Jongen11:89:1114:129:118:11  2:3
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Wenna Tu Katharina Bondarenko-Getz11:511:711:7  3:0
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Annika Feltens Lotta Rose11:511:57:113:1111:9  3:2
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Qian Wan Jeanine Liebold11:311:611:8  3:0
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Maria Shiiba Huong Tho Do Thi10:1210:1211:97:11  1:3
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Anna-Marie Helbig Layla Eckmann12:108:119:1111:811:4  3:2
02.03.18
15:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Sina Henning Caroline Hajok11:811:611:7  3:0
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Vivien Scholz Naomi Pranjkovic11:911:411:5  3:0
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Leonie Berger Katharina Sabo8:1111:94:117:11  1:3
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Anne Bundesmann Annett Kaufmann8:1111:43:1111:711:7  3:2
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Svenja Horlebein Amelie Rocheteau7:113:114:11  0:3
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Gaia Monfardini Anni Zhan11:711:711:6  3:0
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Alexandra Kaufmann Anne Sewöster4:1111:67:112:11  1:3
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Huong Do Thi Isabell Laskowsky12:1011:611:7  3:0
02.03.18
15:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Jana Kirner Yuki Tsutsui4:1119:2111:610:12  1:3
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Erik Schreyer Richard Hoffmann19:1711:511:8  3:0
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Thomas Pellny Adam Janicki12:1410:1213:1111:511:7  3:2
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Nico Christ Frederik Spreckelsen11:96:1111:511:4  3:1
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Marius Hagemann Lasse Becker11:911:711:7  3:0
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Ole Markscheffel Daniel Rinderer11:811:211:5  3:0
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Tobias Hippler Daniel Kleinert11:411:711:4  3:0
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Marius Zaus Christian Schneider9:1110:1211:89:11  1:3
02.03.18
14:30
Gr
Tisch 9
Liang Qiu Matthias Bomsdorf11:511:812:10  3:0
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Daniel Halcour Sven Hennig9:1111:83:118:11  1:3
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Patrick Decker Felix Köhler11:411:511:6  3:0
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Michael Servaty Sebastian Stürzebecher11:911:67:1111:9  3:1
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Tom Eise Benno Oehme6:112:1111:13  0:3
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Florian Bluhm Torsten Mähner13:1110:1211:911:6  3:1
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Nils Hohmeier Frederik Spreckelsen9:1111:711:511:6  3:1
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Cedric Meissner Andreas Wenzel11:811:89:1111:8  3:1
02.03.18
14:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Kay Stumper Christian Güll11:412:1011:7  3:0
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Wenna Tu Annika Feltens11:711:811:8  3:0
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Lotta Rose Katharina Bondarenko-Getz5:1111:99:1111:311:7  3:2
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Marie-Sophie Wiegand Karina Pankunin8:1116:1411:99:1111:4  3:2
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Miriam Jongen Jasmin Kersten11:911:311:6  3:0
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Anna-Marie Helbig Sina Henning8:115:1111:89:11  1:3
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Caroline Hajok Layla Eckmann11:88:1111:95:119:11  2:3
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Qian Wan Maria Shiiba9:1111:411:59:1111:8  3:2
02.03.18
13:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Huong Tho Do Thi Jeanine Liebold5:1111:612:1011:6  3:1
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Anne Bundesmann Svenja Horlebein11:611:216:14  3:0
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Amelie Rocheteau Annett Kaufmann11:611:1311:111:6  3:1
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Vivien Scholz Leonie Berger11:814:125:1111:3  3:1
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Katharina Sabo Naomi Pranjkovic11:57:114:116:11  1:3
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Huong Do Thi Jana Kirner6:119:1111:315:131:11  2:3
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Yuki Tsutsui Isabell Laskowsky11:411:65:1111:8  3:1
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Gaia Monfardini Alexandra Kaufmann6:117:1111:211:311:4  3:2
02.03.18
13:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Anne Sewöster Anni Zhan11:95:119:1111:77:11  2:3