TT-NEWS Ergebnis-Übersicht
83. Nationale Deutsche Meisterschaften Damen/Herren (Chemnitz)
 

Event:
Ergebnisse
Zeit Runde Spieler A Spieler B Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3 Satz 4 Satz 5 Satz 6 Satz 7 Sätze
08.03.15
17:00
F
Tisch 1
Steffen Mengel
Benedikt Duda
Ricardo Walther
Ruwen Filus
6:117:1111:911:311:911:9 4:2
08.03.15
16:15
F
Tisch 1
Sabine Winter Petrissa Solja8:1112:1412:104:113:11 1:4
08.03.15
15:30
F
Tisch 1
Timo Boll Ruwen Filus11:35:119:1111:311:511:1 4:2
08.03.15
14:45
F
Tisch 1
Sabine Winter
Petrissa Solja
Kristin Silbereisen
Jiaduo Wu
11:35:114:1111:811:911:5 4:2
08.03.15
12:15
Gr
Tisch 1
Ricardo Walther
Ruwen Filus
Kilian Ort
Dang Qiu
10:1211:811:87:1111:56:1111:7 4:3
08.03.15
12:15
Gr
Tisch 2
Patrick Franziska
Philipp Floritz
Steffen Mengel
Benedikt Duda
5:1110:1211:99:119:11 1:4
08.03.15
11:30
HF
Tisch 1
Jiaduo Wu Sabine Winter11:89:1117:159:1111:1311:611:13 3:4
08.03.15
11:30
HF
Tisch 2
Petrissa Solja Kristin Silbereisen5:1114:1212:1013:1111:8 4:1
08.03.15
10:45
HF
Tisch 1
Ruwen Filus Steffen Mengel14:127:1111:95:1111:77:1112:10 4:3
08.03.15
10:45
HF
Tisch 2
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska11:611:711:811:6 4:0
08.03.15
10:00
HF
Tisch 1
Kristin Silbereisen
Jiaduo Wu
Svenja Obst
Laura Matzke
11:411:311:311:6 4:0
08.03.15
10:00
HF
Tisch 2
Tanja Krämer
Nadine Bollmeier
Petrissa Solja
Sabine Winter
11:810:1211:55:113:1111:55:11 3:4
07.03.15
19:45
VF
Tisch 1
Timo Boll Benedikt Duda11:611:811:111:4 4:0
07.03.15
19:45
VF
Tisch 2
Erik Bottroff Patrick Franziska9:114:117:114:11 0:4
07.03.15
19:45
VF
Tisch 3
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth Steffen Mengel4:115:1116:1811:910:12 1:4
07.03.15
19:45
VF
Tisch 4
Ruwen Filus Ricardo Walther11:614:1211:69:1111:4 4:1
07.03.15
19:00
VF
Tisch 1
Nina Mittelham Sabine Winter4:1110:1211:138:11 0:4
07.03.15
19:00
VF
Tisch 2
Petrissa Solja Nadine Bollmeier11:611:511:59:1111:1 4:1
07.03.15
19:00
VF
Tisch 3
Jiaduo Wu Tanja Krämer6:1111:812:1010:1211:411:6 4:2
07.03.15
19:00
VF
Tisch 4
Chantal Mantz Kristin Silbereisen5:116:111:119:11 0:4
07.03.15
18:15
VF
Tisch 1
Alexander Flemming
Jörg Schlichter
Steffen Mengel
Benedikt Duda
11:59:1111:1311:1310:12 1:4
07.03.15
18:15
VF
Tisch 2
Kilian Ort
Dang Qiu
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth
Lars Hielscher
9:1111:139:1113:1114:1211:311:5 4:3
07.03.15
18:15
VF
Tisch 3
Patrick Franziska
Philipp Floritz
Liang Qiu
Jens Schabacker
8:1112:106:1111:711:511:5 4:2
07.03.15
18:15
VF
Tisch 4
Ricardo Walther
Ruwen Filus
Hermann Mühlbach
Erik Schreyer
11:139:1111:911:711:311:9 4:2
07.03.15
17:30
VF
Tisch 1
Tanja Krämer
Nadine Bollmeier
Yuan Wan
Chantal Mantz
12:1011:719:1712:10 4:0
07.03.15
17:30
VF
Tisch 2
Svenja Obst
Laura Matzke
Nina Mittelham
Katharina Michajlova
9:1112:1011:56:1111:711:7 4:2
07.03.15
17:30
VF
Tisch 3
Alena Lemmer
Yuko Imamura
Petrissa Solja
Sabine Winter
8:114:117:119:11 0:4
07.03.15
17:30
VF
Tisch 4
Kristin Silbereisen
Jiaduo Wu
Theresa Lehmann
Rosalia Stähr
11:411:411:411:9 4:0
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 1
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth Hermann Mühlbach12:109:1111:811:97:1116:1811:5 4:3
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 2
Alexander Flemming Steffen Mengel9:1111:84:119:1111:99:11 2:4
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 3
Kilian Ort Ricardo Walther11:95:116:118:1111:611:67:11 3:4
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 4
Nico Christ Benedikt Duda7:1111:99:119:1111:99:11 2:4
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 5
Timo Boll Robin Malessa11:311:411:411:8 4:0
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 6
Lars Hielscher Erik Bottroff5:118:117:1111:911:13 1:4
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 7
Philipp Floritz Patrick Franziska4:1111:512:144:1111:86:11 2:4
07.03.15
15:45
R2
Tisch 8
Ruwen Filus Lennart Wehking12:1011:68:1111:810:1211:9 4:2
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Jiaduo Wu Kathrin Mühlbach11:311:711:611:8 4:0
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Katharina Michajlova Kristin Silbereisen6:114:119:118:11 0:4
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Chantal Mantz Yuko Imamura7:1111:79:119:1111:311:611:3 4:3
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Nina Mittelham Laura Matzke11:811:711:711:7 4:0
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Yuan Wan Nadine Bollmeier6:1111:81:117:116:11 1:4
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Yvonne Kaiser Tanja Krämer8:112:119:115:11 0:4
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Petrissa Solja Rosalia Stähr8:1111:711:311:311:4 4:1
07.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Alena Lemmer Sabine Winter10:124:118:118:11 0:4
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 1
Ruwen Filus Roman Rosenberg11:611:811:511:4 4:0
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 2
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth Florian Bluhm12:1011:59:1111:411:4 4:1
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 3
Christoph Schüller Lennart Wehking6:114:118:113:11 0:4
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 4
Kilian Ort Michael Servaty11:511:311:612:10 4:0
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 5
Björn Baum Ricardo Walther11:57:117:117:114:11 1:4
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 6
Alexander Flemming Björn Helbing11:711:211:79:119:1111:6 4:2
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 7
Frederik Spreckelsen Steffen Mengel4:115:116:116:11 0:4
07.03.15
14:15
R1
Tisch 8
Liang Qiu Hermann Mühlbach9:117:1112:107:1111:83:11 2:4
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 1
Jens Schabacker Benedikt Duda5:1111:93:1111:74:1111:99:11 3:4
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 2
Nico Christ Erik Schreyer9:1112:1011:711:811:9 4:1
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 3
Timo Boll Alexander Fischer11:111:211:811:1 4:0
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 4
Lars Hielscher Tobias Hippler12:1011:712:1012:10 4:0
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 5
Robin Malessa Jörg Schlichter11:84:1111:84:1111:911:5 4:2
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 6
Sebastian Stürzebecher Erik Bottroff5:116:116:1110:12 0:4
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 7
Michael Mengel Patrick Franziska5:115:114:116:11 0:4
07.03.15
13:30
R1
Tisch 8
Philipp Floritz Dang Qiu11:711:211:512:10 4:0
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 1
Katharina Sabo Kristin Silbereisen5:118:117:115:11 0:4
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 2
Petrissa Solja Meike Müller11:311:912:1011:7 4:0
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 3
Katharina Michajlova Larissa Schmidt11:611:79:1111:611:7 4:1
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 4
Anna-Marie Helbig Yuko Imamura6:119:1111:88:113:11 1:4
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 5
Anna Krieghoff Nadine Bollmeier11:133:113:117:11 0:4
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 6
Yuan Wan Nadine Sillus12:1412:1011:411:511:5 4:1
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 7
Caroline Hajok Rosalia Stähr11:89:1111:98:114:116:11 2:4
07.03.15
12:45
R1
Tisch 8
Chantal Mantz Huong Do Thi11:511:49:1111:911:8 4:1
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 1
Jiaduo Wu Theresa Lehmann5:1111:311:211:411:8 4:1
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 2
Nina Mittelham Luisa Säger11:811:611:911:8 4:0
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 3
Yvonne Kaiser Jennie Wolf11:311:211:611:5 4:0
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 4
Theresa Adams Tanja Krämer8:118:113:115:11 0:4
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 5
Vivien Scholz Laura Matzke4:116:116:117:11 0:4
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 7
Anne Sewöster Sabine Winter5:113:115:115:11 0:4
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 8
Ying Ni Zhan Kathrin Mühlbach9:1113:159:119:11 0:4
07.03.15
12:00
R1
Tisch 9
Alena Lemmer Jule Wirlmann11:511:711:611:7 4:0
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 1
Dennis Dickhardt
Arne Hölter
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth
Lars Hielscher
4:115:116:11  0:3
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 3
Liang Qiu
Jens Schabacker
Lennart Wehking
Nico Christ
11:56:1111:311:8  3:1
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 4
Marius Zaus
Marcus Hilker
Steffen Mengel
Benedikt Duda
12:149:113:11  0:3
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 5
Björn Baum
Alexander Fischer
Hermann Mühlbach
Erik Schreyer
4:115:118:11  0:3
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 6
Kilian Ort
Dang Qiu
Gianluca Walther
Robin Malessa
11:511:1311:613:11  3:1
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 7
Patrick Franziska
Philipp Floritz
Richard Hoffmann
Tobias Hippler
11:48:1111:111:5  3:1
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 8
Alexander Flemming
Jörg Schlichter
Deniz Aydin
Sebastian Stürzebecher
11:811:713:11  3:0
07.03.15
11:30
R2
Tisch 9
Ricardo Walther
Ruwen Filus
Christoph Schüller
Michael Servaty
11:711:911:2  3:0
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 1
Caroline Hajok
Anne Sewöster
Petrissa Solja
Sabine Winter
2:116:112:11  0:3
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 2
Alena Lemmer
Yuko Imamura
Maria Shiiba
Eva-Maria Maier
12:1011:1311:911:7  3:1
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 3
Tanja Krämer
Nadine Bollmeier
Sonja Busemann
Anna-Marie Helbig
11:411:611:7  3:0
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 4
Christina Feierabend
Katharina Schneider
Nina Mittelham
Katharina Michajlova
13:156:113:11  0:3
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 5
Ying Ni Zhan
Nadine Sillus
Yuan Wan
Chantal Mantz
9:1111:137:11  0:3
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 6
Svenja Obst
Laura Matzke
Luisa Säger
Jennie Wolf
12:1013:114:119:1113:11  3:2
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 7
Carolin Freude
Theresa Adams
Theresa Lehmann
Rosalia Stähr
3:1111:99:113:11  1:3
07.03.15
11:00
R2
Tisch 8
Kristin Silbereisen
Jiaduo Wu
Lotta Rose
Jule Wirlmann
11:711:811:9  3:0
07.03.15
10:30
R1
Tisch 1
Hartmut Lohse
Ole Markscheffel
Deniz Aydin
Sebastian Stürzebecher
12:1011:98:114:1110:12  2:3
07.03.15
10:30
R1
Tisch 2
Julian Mohr
Michael Mengel
Robin Malessa
Gianluca Walther
8:118:1112:1012:14  1:3
07.03.15
10:30
R1
Tisch 3
Liang Qiu
Jens Schabacker
Jonas Christmann
Raphael Graf
11:811:711:7  3:0
07.03.15
10:30
R1
Tisch 4
Richard Hoffmann
Tobias Hippler
Florian Bluhm
Roman Rosenberg
14:1211:611:7  3:0
07.03.15
10:30
R1
Tisch 5
Björn Baum
Alexander Fischer
Nick Neumann-Manz
Philipp Hoffmann
11:511:611:5  3:0
07.03.15
10:30
R1
Tisch 6
Christoph Schüller
Michael Servaty
Björn Helbing
Erik Bottroff
11:88:1111:611:4  3:1
07.03.15
10:30
R1
Tisch 8
Dennis Dickhardt
Arne Hölter
Daniel Cords
Frederik Spreckelsen
12:105:1111:74:1111:7  3:2
07.03.15
10:00
R1
Tisch 1
Lotta Rose
Jule Wirlmann
Meike Müller
Yvonne Kaiser
10:1211:911:68:1111:7  3:2
07.03.15
10:00
R1
Tisch 2
Carolin Freude
Theresa Adams
Huong Do Thi
Kathrin Mühlbach
11:710:1211:68:1112:10  3:2
07.03.15
10:00
R1
Tisch 3
Bianca Dahlke
Larissa Schmidt
Luisa Säger
Jennie Wolf
6:118:1111:73:11  1:3
07.03.15
10:00
R1
Tisch 4
Christina Feierabend
Katharina Schneider
Nathalie Wulf
Vivien Scholz
10:1211:411:411:4  3:1
07.03.15
10:00
R1
Tisch 5
Ying Ni Zhan
Nadine Sillus
Natalie Bacher
Katharina Sabo
3:1111:911:511:5  3:1
07.03.15
10:00
R1
Tisch 6
Maria Shiiba
Eva-Maria Maier
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Anja Schuh
12:1011:811:4  3:0
07.03.15
10:00
R1
Tisch 7
Caroline Hajok
Anne Sewöster
Lisa Neumann
Anna Krieghoff
6:1112:1411:212:1011:2  3:2


Tisch


6:116:1111:811:94:11  2:3
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Björn Helbing Julian Mohr11:712:1011:8  3:0
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Marius Zaus Tobias Hippler8:119:1111:411:95:11  2:3
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Michael Servaty Jens Schabacker8:119:1111:911:411:5  3:2
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Richard Hoffmann Ole Markscheffel11:811:411:6  3:0
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Dang Qiu Marc Rode11:011:011:0  3:0
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Gianluca Walther Frederik Spreckelsen5:116:117:11  0:3
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Erik Schreyer Arne Hölter11:611:313:11  3:0
06.03.15
19:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Florian Bluhm Jonas Christmann11:1311:814:1611:811:9  3:2
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Liang Qiu Dennis Dickhardt8:1111:611:711:8  3:1
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Alexander Fischer Marcus Hilker11:211:611:6  3:0
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Roman Rosenberg Robin Malessa7:116:1115:138:11  1:3
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Daniel Cords Raphael Graf9:1111:919:1711:8  3:1
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Sebastian Stürzebecher Björn Baum11:711:711:5  3:0
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Hartmut Lohse Philipp Hoffmann13:1111:410:1211:5  3:1
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Christoph Schüller Michael Mengel3:114:1111:911:76:11  2:3
06.03.15
19:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Deniz Aydin Nick Neumann-Manz15:1311:311:8  3:0
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Nadine Sillus Eva-Maria Maier11:911:811:8  3:0
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Theresa Lehmann Carolin Freude11:311:87:119:117:11  2:3
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Anna Krieghoff Kathrin Hessenthaler11:711:311:9  3:0
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Ying Ni Zhan Lotta Rose11:711:612:10  3:0
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Jennie Wolf Meike Müller13:1111:711:6  3:0
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Katharina Schneider Vivien Scholz11:75:116:119:11  1:3
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Katharina Sabo Janina Kämmerer8:1111:83:1111:911:7  3:2
06.03.15
18:30
Gr
Tisch 9
Svenja Obst Christina Feierabend12:105:114:1113:1111:6  3:2
06.03.15
18:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Larissa Schmidt Luisa Säger11:611:211:7  3:0


Tisch
11:311:311:8  3:0
06.03.15
18:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Anja Schuh Sonja Busemann11:96:1111:911:6  3:1
06.03.15
18:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Huong Do Thi Jule Wirlmann14:128:1111:79:115:11  2:3
06.03.15
18:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Nathalie Wulf Anne Sewöster4:118:112:11  0:3
06.03.15
18:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Maria Shiiba Anna-Marie Helbig8:116:1111:93:11  1:3
06.03.15
18:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Bianca Dahlke Caroline Hajok7:118:117:11  0:3
06.03.15
18:00
Gr
Tisch 9
Theresa Adams Natalie Bacher11:511:611:2  3:0
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Michael Servaty Richard Hoffmann11:77:1111:911:9  3:1
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Jens Schabacker Ole Markscheffel11:611:911:7  3:0
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Björn Helbing Marius Zaus6:1111:311:411:4  3:1
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Julian Mohr Tobias Hippler10:126:1111:811:35:11  2:3
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Erik Schreyer Florian Bluhm5:1111:511:510:1213:11  3:2
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Arne Hölter Jonas Christmann8:1111:911:811:5  3:1
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Dang Qiu Gianluca Walther11:711:613:11  3:0
06.03.15
17:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Marc Rode Frederik Spreckelsen14:1611:911:35:117:11  2:3
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Roman Rosenberg Daniel Cords11:311:811:2  3:0
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Robin Malessa Raphael Graf11:711:612:10  3:0
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Liang Qiu Alexander Fischer11:411:712:10  3:0
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Dennis Dickhardt Marcus Hilker11:77:1111:611:4  3:1
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Christoph Schüller Deniz Aydin11:77:1112:1011:9  3:1
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Sebastian Stürzebecher Hartmut Lohse11:37:118:1111:911:8  3:2
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Björn Baum Philipp Hoffmann6:1111:411:811:7  3:1
06.03.15
17:00
Gr
Tisch 9
Michael Mengel Nick Neumann-Manz3:115:1111:98:11  1:3
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Katharina Schneider Katharina Sabo8:1111:88:1114:1211:5  3:2
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Vivien Scholz Janina Kämmerer12:1011:88:1111:6  3:1
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Nadine Sillus Theresa Lehmann11:89:1111:85:1111:5  3:2
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Eva-Maria Maier Carolin Freude11:711:94:1111:4  3:1
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Kathrin Hessenthaler Lotta Rose11:1310:1211:27:11  1:3
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Anna Krieghoff Ying Ni Zhan9:118:112:11  0:3
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Christina Feierabend Meike Müller11:138:119:11  0:3
06.03.15
16:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Svenja Obst Jennie Wolf11:910:1212:106:114:11  2:3
06.03.15
16:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Anja Schuh Huong Do Thi11:89:1111:63:119:11  2:3
06.03.15
16:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Sonja Busemann Jule Wirlmann8:1111:66:1111:76:11  2:3


Tisch
11:96:114:1112:1012:10  3:2
06.03.15
16:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Luisa Säger Lisa Neumann11:511:611:7  3:0
06.03.15
16:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Bianca Dahlke Theresa Adams8:118:115:11  0:3
06.03.15
16:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Anna-Marie Helbig Anne Sewöster11:611:1311:96:1111:8  3:2
06.03.15
16:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Maria Shiiba Nathalie Wulf11:410:1211:138:11  1:3
06.03.15
16:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Caroline Hajok Natalie Bacher11:812:1013:11  3:0
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Dang Qiu Frederik Spreckelsen11:411:411:7  3:0
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Marc Rode Gianluca Walther11:88:118:1111:711:7  3:2
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Erik Schreyer Jonas Christmann11:611:712:10  3:0
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Arne Hölter Florian Bluhm11:136:1112:106:11  1:3
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Björn Helbing Tobias Hippler11:711:613:1511:9  3:1
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Julian Mohr Marius Zaus9:116:1111:811:69:11  2:3
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Michael Servaty Ole Markscheffel11:58:1111:411:5  3:1
06.03.15
15:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Jens Schabacker Richard Hoffmann4:1115:1311:87:1111:2  3:2
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Sebastian Stürzebecher Philipp Hoffmann11:611:813:11  3:0
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Björn Baum Hartmut Lohse11:411:412:10  3:0
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Christoph Schüller Nick Neumann-Manz11:211:511:8  3:0
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Michael Mengel Deniz Aydin6:1112:1011:511:9  3:1
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Liang Qiu Marcus Hilker11:711:411:6  3:0
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 6
Dennis Dickhardt Alexander Fischer11:58:1112:147:11  1:3
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Roman Rosenberg Raphael Graf12:1011:711:7  3:0
06.03.15
15:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Robin Malessa Daniel Cords11:513:1111:4  3:0
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 1
Svenja Obst Meike Müller10:128:119:11  0:3
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 2
Christina Feierabend Jennie Wolf9:1111:912:108:113:11  2:3
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 3
Anna Krieghoff Lotta Rose4:1111:811:78:1119:17  3:2
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 4
Kathrin Hessenthaler Ying Ni Zhan11:1311:98:1111:65:11  2:3
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 5
Nadine Sillus Carolin Freude11:611:86:1111:5  3:1
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 6
Eva-Maria Maier Theresa Lehmann9:118:118:11  0:3
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 7
Katharina Schneider Janina Kämmerer11:75:119:114:11  1:3
06.03.15
14:30
Gr
Tisch 8
Vivien Scholz Katharina Sabo11:910:1212:108:1111:9  3:2
06.03.15
14:00
Gr
Tisch 1
Maria Shiiba Anne Sewöster8:1110:1210:12  0:3
06.03.15
14:00
Gr
Tisch 2
Anna-Marie Helbig Nathalie Wulf7:1111:611:311:5  3:1
06.03.15
14:00
Gr
Tisch 3
Bianca Dahlke Natalie Bacher13:118:1111:810:125:11  2:3
06.03.15
14:00
Gr
Tisch 4
Caroline Hajok Theresa Adams11:96:1112:108:1111:8  3:2
06.03.15
14:00
Gr
Tisch 5
Larissa Schmidt Lisa Neumann7:1110:1211:911:89:11  2:3


Tisch
11:98:1111:38:1111:4  3:2
06.03.15
14:00
Gr
Tisch 7
Anja Schuh Jule Wirlmann7:1111:911:68:1111:13  2:3
06.03.15
14:00
Gr
Tisch 8
Sonja Busemann Huong Do Thi6:118:118:11  0:3